Condos in Burnaby South For Sale (Page 2)


 
 
 
 
1702 - 5938 Olive Avenue, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 1
Just Listed
1702 - 5938 Olive Avenue  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$1,046,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 802 sqft

Listed by Polygon Realty Limited.

209 - 7337 Macpherson Avenue, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 1
New Listing
Open House Jul 4th, 2-3:30PM
209 - 7337 Macpherson Avenue  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$475,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 745 sqft

Listed by Keller Williams Bold Realty.

1003 - 6087 Wilson Avenue, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 1
New Listing
1003 - 6087 Wilson Avenue  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$511,900 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 468 sqft

Listed by Anthem Realty Ltd..

403 - 7171 Beresford Street, Highgate, Burnaby South photo number 1
New Listing
Open House Jul 5th, 2-4PM
403 - 7171 Beresford Street  
Highgate, Burnaby South
$599,999 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 935 sqft

Listed by Royal Regal Realty Ltd..

3809 - 4670 Assembly Way, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 1
New Listing
3809 - 4670 Assembly Way  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$588,888 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 604 sqft

Listed by Coldwell Banker Prestige Realty.

1904 - 6463 Silver Avenue, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 1
New Listing
Open House Jul 4th, 2-4PM
1904 - 6463 Silver Avenue  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$988,000 Condo 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,039 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group - 1st West Realty.

3010 - 4670 Assembly Way, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 1
New Listing
3010 - 4670 Assembly Way  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$929,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 885 sqft

Listed by Laboutique Realty.

208 - 5938 Olive Avenue, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 1
New Listing
208 - 5938 Olive Avenue  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$1,249,900 Condo 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,130 sqft

Listed by Polygon Realty Limited.

201 - 5938 Olive Avenue, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 1
New Listing
201 - 5938 Olive Avenue  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$989,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 850 sqft

Listed by Polygon Realty Limited.

2205 - 6220 Mckay Avenue, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 1
New Listing
Open House Jul 4th, 12-2PM
2205 - 6220 Mckay Avenue  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$850,000 Condo 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,169 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

1608 - 6638 Dunblane Avenue, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 1
New Listing
Open House Jul 4th, 2-4PM
1608 - 6638 Dunblane Avenue  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$848,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 866 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX City Realty.

1101 - 6537 Telford Avenue, Metrotown, Burnaby South photo number 1
New Listing
1101 - 6537 Telford Avenue  
Metrotown, Burnaby South
$575,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 460 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd..

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Chris Brown for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.