Condos in Abbotsford For Sale (Page 14)


 
 
 
 
120 - 33175 Old Yale Road, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 1
120 - 33175 Old Yale Road  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$424,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,071 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Creekside Realty Ltd..

309 - 33540 Mayfair Avenue, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 1
Open House Jul 5th, 12-2PM
309 - 33540 Mayfair Avenue  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$440,000 Condo 1 Bed 2 Baths 815 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty of Canada, Inc..

203 - 2700 Mccallum Road, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 1
203 - 2700 Mccallum Road  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$469,999 Condo 2 Beds 1 Bath 912 sqft

Listed by Vybe Realty.

1 - 33160 Plaxton Crescent, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 1
Open House Jul 5th, 12-4PM
1 - 33160 Plaxton Crescent  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$1,149,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,895 sqft

Listed by MLA Fraser Valley Realty.

321 - 2962 Trethewey Street, Abbotsford West, Abbotsford photo number 1
321 - 2962 Trethewey Street  
Abbotsford West, Abbotsford
$329,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 904 sqft

Listed by Vybe Realty.

102 - 32910 Amicus Place, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 1
102 - 32910 Amicus Place  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$269,900 Condo 2 Beds 1 Bath 918 sqft

Listed by Royal Lepage Wheeler Cheam.

309 - 2515 Park Drive, Abbotsford East, Abbotsford photo number 1
309 - 2515 Park Drive  
Abbotsford East, Abbotsford
$289,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 603 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX All Points Realty.

111 - 32025 Tims Avenue, Abbotsford West, Abbotsford photo number 1
111 - 32025 Tims Avenue  
Abbotsford West, Abbotsford
$299,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,362 sqft

Listed by Homelife Advantage Realty Ltd..

116 - 33478 Roberts Avenue, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 1
116 - 33478 Roberts Avenue  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$399,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,059 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Abbotsford).

303 - 3192 Gladwin Road, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 1
303 - 3192 Gladwin Road  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$499,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,081 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Nyda Realty Inc..

505 - 2649 James Street, Abbotsford West, Abbotsford photo number 1
505 - 2649 James Street  
Abbotsford West, Abbotsford
$549,500 Condo 3 Beds 2 Baths 956 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Little Oak Realty.

309 - 33538 Marshall Road, Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford photo number 1
309 - 33538 Marshall Road  
Central Abbotsford, Abbotsford
$444,900 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 900 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Nyda Realty Inc..

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Chris Brown for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.