Houses in Chartwell For Sale (Page 2)


 
 
 
 
1378 Chartwell Drive, Chartwell, West Vancouver photo number 1
1378 Chartwell Drive  
Chartwell, West Vancouver
$3,598,000 House 4 Beds 3 Baths 3,655 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty Corp..

1515 Camelot Road, Chartwell, West Vancouver photo number 1
1515 Camelot Road  
Chartwell, West Vancouver
$8,998,000 House 5 Beds 7 Baths 6,487 sqft

Listed by Angell, Hasman & Associates Realty Ltd..

1485 Camelot Road, Chartwell, West Vancouver photo number 1
1485 Camelot Road  
Chartwell, West Vancouver
$6,980,000 House 6 Beds 7 Baths 7,055 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd..

1409 Chartwell Drive, Chartwell, West Vancouver photo number 1
1409 Chartwell Drive  
Chartwell, West Vancouver
$7,888,000 House 6 Beds 9 Baths 7,603 sqft

Listed by 88West Realty.

1565 Vinson Creek Road, Chartwell, West Vancouver photo number 1
Open House Jul 4th, 2:30-2:45PM
1565 Vinson Creek Road  
Chartwell, West Vancouver
$3,780,000 House 4 Beds 5 Baths 5,070 sqft

Listed by 88West Realty.

1391 Chartwell Drive, Chartwell, West Vancouver photo number 1
1391 Chartwell Drive  
Chartwell, West Vancouver
$3,998,000 House 6 Beds 5 Baths 4,650 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Sussex.

1407 Bramwell Road, Chartwell, West Vancouver photo number 1
1407 Bramwell Road  
Chartwell, West Vancouver
$6,450,000 House 5 Beds 6 Baths 8,419 sqft

Listed by Nu Stream Realty Inc..

1445 Sandhurst Place, Chartwell, West Vancouver photo number 1
Open House Jul 4th, 2-4PM
1445 Sandhurst Place  
Chartwell, West Vancouver
$9,888,000 House 5 Beds 9 Baths 8,120 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Elevate Realty/Royal Pacific Lions Gate Realty Ltd..

1525 Vinson Creek Road, Chartwell, West Vancouver photo number 1
1525 Vinson Creek Road  
Chartwell, West Vancouver
$8,890,000 House 5 Beds 8 Baths 8,749 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

1371 Burnside Road, Chartwell, West Vancouver photo number 1
1371 Burnside Road  
Chartwell, West Vancouver
$4,298,000 House 5 Beds 4 Baths 4,060 sqft

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty Corp..

1328 Cammeray Road, Chartwell, West Vancouver photo number 1
1328 Cammeray Road  
Chartwell, West Vancouver
$5,688,000 House 5 Beds 5 Baths 5,162 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Masters Realty.

1439 Chippendale Road, Chartwell, West Vancouver photo number 1
1439 Chippendale Road  
Chartwell, West Vancouver
$6,490,000 House 6 Beds 8 Baths 7,459 sqft

Listed by Coldwell Banker Prestige Realty.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Chris Brown for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.