Condos in Brentwood Park For Sale (Page 14)


 
 
 
 
2004 - 2381 Beta Avenue, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 1
Open House Jul 4th - 5th, 1-3PM
2004 - 2381 Beta Avenue  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$1,088,000 Condo 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,021 sqft

Listed by Latitude Realty Inc..

2408 - 5333 Goring Street, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 1
2408 - 5333 Goring Street  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$579,000 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 603 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group - 1st West Realty.

1701 - 1955 Alpha Way, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 1
Open House Jul 5th, 10:30AM-12PM
1701 - 1955 Alpha Way  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$699,990 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 743 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

119 - 4363 Halifax Street, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 1
119 - 4363 Halifax Street  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$499,000 Condo 2 Beds 1 Bath 862 sqft

Listed by Stonehaus Realty Corp..

3801 - 2388 Madison Avenue, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 1
3801 - 2388 Madison Avenue  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$848,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 926 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

3807 - 4720 Lougheed Highway, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 1
3807 - 4720 Lougheed Highway  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$1,050,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 986 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Crest Realty.

3607 - 2311 Beta Avenue, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 1
3607 - 2311 Beta Avenue  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$738,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 769 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Select Properties.

807 - 2077 Rosser Avenue, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 1
807 - 2077 Rosser Avenue  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$848,888 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 938 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group - Supreme Realty Corporation.

3709 - 4510 Halifax Way, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 1
3709 - 4510 Halifax Way  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$599,900 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 539 sqft

Listed by Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd..

3710 - 4510 Halifax Way, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 1
3710 - 4510 Halifax Way  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$608,900 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 539 sqft

Listed by Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd..

607 - 2085 Skyline Court, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 1
607 - 2085 Skyline Court  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$920,000 Condo 2 Beds 2 Baths 954 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX Heights Realty.

2607 - 2181 Madison Avenue, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North photo number 1
2607 - 2181 Madison Avenue  
Brentwood Park, Burnaby North
$564,999 Condo 1 Bed 1 Bath 535 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Chris Brown for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.