Penthouses in Coquitlam West For Sale (Page 1)


 
 
 
 
3004 - 570 Emerson Street, Coquitlam West, Coquitlam photo number 1
Open House Jul 5th, 2-4PM
3004 - 570 Emerson Street  
Coquitlam West, Coquitlam
$1,325,000 Penthouse 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,492 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

4501 - 720 Farrow Street, Coquitlam West, Coquitlam photo number 1
4501 - 720 Farrow Street  
Coquitlam West, Coquitlam
$2,299,900 Penthouse 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,648 sqft

Listed by MLA Canada Realty.

4404 - 567 Clarke Road, Coquitlam West, Coquitlam photo number 1
4404 - 567 Clarke Road  
Coquitlam West, Coquitlam
$1,469,000 Penthouse 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,103 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage West Real Estate Services.

415 - 555 Foster Avenue, Coquitlam West, Coquitlam photo number 1
415 - 555 Foster Avenue  
Coquitlam West, Coquitlam
$949,000 Penthouse 2 Beds 2 Baths 950 sqft

Listed by Macdonald Realty.

603 - 648 Lea Avenue, Coquitlam West, Coquitlam photo number 1
603 - 648 Lea Avenue  
Coquitlam West, Coquitlam
$958,000 Penthouse 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,104 sqft

Listed by Regent Park Realty Inc..

504 - 516 Foster Avenue, Coquitlam West, Coquitlam photo number 1
504 - 516 Foster Avenue  
Coquitlam West, Coquitlam
$779,000 Penthouse 2 Beds 2 Baths 978 sqft

Listed by Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd..

613 - 735 Anskar Court, Coquitlam West, Coquitlam photo number 1
613 - 735 Anskar Court  
Coquitlam West, Coquitlam
$678,888 Penthouse 2 Beds 2 Baths 774 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

611 - 750 Dogwood Street, Coquitlam West, Coquitlam photo number 1
611 - 750 Dogwood Street  
Coquitlam West, Coquitlam
$519,900 Penthouse 1 Bed 1 Bath 531 sqft

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

2102 - 555 Austin Avenue, Coquitlam West, Coquitlam photo number 1
2102 - 555 Austin Avenue  
Coquitlam West, Coquitlam
$1,499,000 Penthouse 2 Beds 2 Baths 1,936 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

602 - 623 Kemsley Avenue, Coquitlam West, Coquitlam photo number 1
Open House Jul 4th, 2-4PM
602 - 623 Kemsley Avenue  
Coquitlam West, Coquitlam
$824,900 Penthouse 3 Beds 2 Baths 981 sqft

Listed by Acrosstown Realty Inc..

610 - 648 Lea Avenue, Coquitlam West, Coquitlam photo number 1
610 - 648 Lea Avenue  
Coquitlam West, Coquitlam
$899,000 Penthouse 3 Beds 2 Baths 1,041 sqft

Listed by Sutton Group - 1st West Realty.

PH7 - 460 Westview Street, Coquitlam West, Coquitlam photo number 1
PH7 - 460 Westview Street  
Coquitlam West, Coquitlam
$500,000 Penthouse 1 Bed 1 Bath 750 sqft

Listed by Sotheby's International Realty Canada.

Vancouver, Fraser Valley and Chilliwack MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Chris Brown for your convenience.
Disclaimer: This representation is based in whole or in part on data generated by the Chilliwack & District Real Estate Board, Fraser Valley Real Estate Board or Real Estate Board of Greater Vancouver which assumes no responsibility for its accuracy.